Prodiuseris
Conductor
Stage director
Hoffmann
Olympia
Antonia
(2024 geg 26)
Giulietta
(Juliet)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08, 18; kov 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
Lindorf
Coppélius
(Coppelius)
Miracle
Dapertutto
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
Nicklausse
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08, 18; kov 08; bal 06; geg 26)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
Cochenille
(Cochineal)
Frantz
Pittichinaccio
(Pitichinaccio)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08, 18; kov 08; bal 06; geg 26)
Nathanaёl
(Nathaniel)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
Hermann
(Herman)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 kov 08; bal 06; geg 26)
Luther
(2023 rgs 30; spa 27; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
Spalanzani
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26)
Crespel
(2023 rgs 30; spa 27; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
La voix de la mère/La voix de la tombe
(Voice of Antonia's mother/The voice from the grave)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26)
Schlémil
(Schlemil)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08, 18; kov 08; bal 06; geg 26)
Tanzensemble
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26)
Stimme Der Mutter
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
Dance Captain
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
Chorus master
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08, 18; kov 08; bal 06; geg 26)
Set designer
Costume designer
Choreographer
Dramaturge
Orkestras
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)
Choras
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26)
(2023 rgs 30; spa 13, 27; lap 16; grd 15, 31; 2024 vas 08; bal 06; geg 26; bir 13)